blank
Site Visitors:
612365
Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK
Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Lions43010106783
TIGERS430101099310
Long Horns430101058321
RAIDERS42020848680
Eagles41030634890
CRIMSON TIDE40040419970


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Gators4400012121123
SPARTANS4400012111480
SAINTS430101099630
JETS4301010112890
Bills41030646890
Ragin Cajun41030670990
JAGUARS400404621220
THE U400404241230


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
SAINTS440001276252
BRONCOS430101010083
VOODOO430101079251
TIGERS430101058262
COWBOYS42020841521
RAMS41030632581
BULLDOGS4004046720
Bayou Bengals40040461320


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
THE "U"4400012132570
Green Wave4301010103451
Chargers520309661310
COWBOYS42020844560
OUTLAWS510407461060
VIKINGS41030669650


News: Congrats to your 2016 SYFA CHAMPIONS!!!!!!!!! Pw Tigers, D1 Jets, D2 Cowboys and D3 Cowboys
Posted by Hedge Carter, Posted: Tue Nov 1, 2016


News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 22 days ago

 SPONSORS: 

 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 

Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which 2016 champion will defend their CHAMPIONSHIP???
(a single question survey)

  • PEEWEE TIGERS
  • DIVISION 1 JETS
  • DIVISION 2 COWBOYS
  • DIVISION 3 COWBOYS
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:1

Weather

Photos
2016SYFACHAMPS

Added Tue Nov 1, 2016

SYFANETWORK IMPACT Player of the Week
Dwayne Mills
CONGRATULATIONS TO KASEY JOHNSON of the Division 2 VooDoo, GREAT job young man keep up your hard work on and off the field.

Whos Online?
18 Visitors, 2 Members
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print