Site Visitors:
707103

Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

 

Standings

 
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Lions10802026160148
TIGERS10802026225860
Long Horns106040221131123
RAIDERS104060181101562
Eagles104060181221652
CRIMSON TIDE100010010252220


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Gators108020262631314
SPARTANS108020262291600
JETS108020263051861
SAINTS107030242281430
Ragin Cajun104060182232500
JAGUARS103070161822400
Bills102080141042350
THE U100010010942830


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
SAINTS10901028191873
VOODOO10802026147375
TIGERS10802026140386
BRONCOS10703024200405
RAMS10307016941122
BULLDOGS10307016951522
COWBOYS10208014841291
Bayou Bengals10001001063620


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
THE "U"1010000303351172
Green Wave107030242361232
COWBOYS106040221781681
OUTLAWS103070161082110
Chargers103070161022390
VIKINGS101090121192200



News: Congrats to your 2017 SYFA CHAMPIONS!!!!!!!!! Pw LIONS, D1 GATORS, D2 TIGERS and D3 THE "U"
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 16 days ago


News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Sun Aug 27, 2017

 SPONSORS: 

 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 

Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which 2016 champion will defend their CHAMPIONSHIP???
(a single question survey)

  • PEEWEE TIGERS
  • DIVISION 1 JETS
  • DIVISION 2 COWBOYS
  • DIVISION 3 COWBOYS
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:4

Weather

Photos
2016SYFACHAMPS

Added Tue Nov 1, 2016

Team of the week!!! DIVISION 1 SAINTS
SAINTS
SYFANETWORK TEAM OF THE WEEK!!! Division 1 Spartans & Division 2 Tigers

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print