blank
Site Visitors:
387517
Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

Results for the week - Aug 21, 2016 to Aug 27, 2016

Sun Aug 21Mon Aug 22Tue Aug 23Wed Aug 24Thu Aug 25Fri Aug 26Sat Aug 27
9:00 AM
TITANS 
RAIDERS 
9:00 AM
JETS 
SAINTS 
9:15 AM
TIGERS 
CRIMSON TIDE 
10:45 AM
JETS 
LIONS 
11:00 AM
RAMS 
COWBOYS 
11:15 AM
HORNEDFROGS 
TIGERS  
12:30 PM
OUTLAWS 
DUCKS 
12:45 PM
SEAHAWKS 
VIKINGS 
1:00 PM
TIGERS 
BRONCOS 
2:15 PM
BEARS 
VOODOO 
2:30 PM
COWBOYS 
RAMS 
2:45 PM
Bills 
CARDINALS 
4:00 PM
THE U 
Bulldogs 
4:15 PM
SAINTS 
BULLDOGS 
Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
CRIMSON TIDE1100032201
SAINTS1100033301
TIGERS1100033401
TITANS1001010220
RAIDERS1001010330
JETS1001010340


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Bills1100031901
JETS1100033801
HORNEDFROGS1100031260
THE U11000327130
LIONS1001016120
TIGERS 1001010190
CARDINALS10010113270
Bulldogs1001010380


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
BULLDOGS1100031260
COWBOYS1100031360
SAINTS1100032160
RAMS11000327130
VOODOO1001016120
BEARS1001016130
TIGERS1001016210
BRONCOS10010113270


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
SEAHAWKS1100032101
VIKINGS1100033501
COWBOYS1100031380
DUCKS1001018130
OUTLAWS1001010210
RAMS1001010350



News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 3 days ago

Attachment: 


 SPONSORS: 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 3 days ago

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 


News: "LIKE" us on Facebook SYFANETWORK
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 3 days ago

Attachment: 


Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which team will defend their 2015 SYFA Championship?
(a single question survey)

  • Pee Wee Jets
  • Div 1 Bulldogs
  • Div 2 Broncos
  • Div 3 Vikings
  • NONE, we will have new CHAMPIONS in every divisions
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:2

Weather

Photos
Helmet Logo

Added 12 days ago

Whos Online?
2 Visitors
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print